Girls 15-16 100 Meter Dash Class 2
========================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Harriot, Michae 16 Holmwood Tech f 11.79 5.1 3 10
2 Anderson, Britany 15 VereTechnical Girl 11.86 1.4 2 8
3 Allison, Shanette 16 Holmwood Tech f 12.06 1.4 2 6
4 McBean, Jada 15 Wolmers Girls GO 12.20 2.2 8 5
5 Walcott, Tirecia 16 VereTechnical Girl 12.23 1.1 4 4
6 Reid, Toni-Ann 15 St. Jago female 12.29 1.1 4 3
7 Wallace, Kishawna 15 Holmwood Tech f 12.30 1.1 4 2
8 Brown, Lotavia 15 Edwin Allen female 12.31 3.5 5 1
9 McFarlane, Denae 15 Edwin Allen female 12.36 5.1 3
10 Simpson, Amoya 15 St. Catherine Hi 12.37 2.2 8
11 Davis, Tevia 16 Edwin Allen female 12.38 1.4 2
11 Cranston, Angel 15 unattached female 12.38 2.2 8
13 McKenzie, Fredicka 16 Spalding High Fe 12.47 1.1 4
14 Williams, Shakera 15 Holmwood Tech f 12.52 +0.0 1
15 Dawkins, Danella 15 The Queen’s School 12.57 2.2 8
16 Heslop, Monief 16 Camperdown High 12.61 5.1 3
17 Sharpe, Jammellia 15 St. Jago female 12.63 1.4 2
18 Bonnick, Kayla 15 St. Jago female 12.64 +0.0 1
19 Butler, Merrica 15 Mavis Bank High 12.65 1.3 7
20 Beckford, Jada 15 The Queen’s School 12.70 2.2 8
21 Isreal, Kenisha 16 Holmwood Tech f 12.71 3.5 5
22 McDonald, Teka 15 Edwin Allen female 12.72 2.2 6
23 Baker, Breanyl 16 Convent of Mercy 12.81 2.2 6
24 Graham, Lashanna 15 Edwin Allen female 12.84 1.1 4
25 Lewis, Michaela 16 The Queen’s School 12.88 2.2 6
26 Cornwall, De’Andre 15 St. Andrew High 12.91 3.5 5
27 Watson, Jamara 16 Convent of Mercy 12.92 1.3 7
28 Remy, Monique 15 Ardenne High Female 12.95 5.1 3
28 Wright, Jemerah 15 Camperdown High 12.95 1.1 4
30 White, Ashley 16 Convent of Mercy 12.97 2.2 6
31 Davis, Sabrina 15 Papine High fmale 12.98 +0.0 1
31 Gordon, Courtney 15 Tivoli Gardens H 12.98 1.1 4
33 White, Giselle 16 The Queen’s School 13.02 1.3 7
34 Williams, Charnelle 16 Camperdown High 13.04 +0.0 1
34 rowe, Nasheeka 15 Gaynstead High f 13.04 3.5 5
36 James, Brittania 16 bog walk high fe 13.08 +0.0 1
37 Cunningham, Danielle 15 St. Hugh’s High 13.10 1.1 4
38 Walcott, Terresha 16 VereTechnical Girl 13.15 5.1 3
38 Marley, Christina 17 VereTechnical Girl 13.15 2.2 8
40 Hewitt, Savannah 16 St. Mary’s Colle 13.16 3.5 5
40 Lawson, Ayanna 15 Mona High School 13.16 5.1 3
42 Richards, Shereese 15 St. Hugh’s High 13.17 5.1 3
43 Bernard, Nakisha 15 Titchfield female 13.26 3.5 5
43 Campbell, Monique 16 St. Hugh’s High 13.26 1.4 2
45 Roberts, Sheneika 16 Camperdown High 13.27 1.4 2
46 Wilson, Michela 15 The Queen’s School 13.29 2.2 6
47 Grant, Yuhlando 16 Papine High fmale 13.33 1.4 2
48 Johnson, Bryanna 15 Merl Grove Female 13.35 2.2 6
49 Wright, Rasheedah 15 Mona High School 13.38 +0.0 1
50 Bell, Colleen 15 Pembrook Hall High 13.45 2.2 8
51 Morgan, Phillippia 15 Edwin Allen female 13.48 +0.0 1
52 Ledgester, Shana-Lee 15 bog walk high fe 13.53 1.4 2
52 Williams, Tyrese 15 Staths female 13.53 5.1 3
54 Smith, Ayisha 15 The Queen’s School 13.55 2.2 6
55 Wolfe, Dejeunea 16 Merl Grove Female 13.66 1.3 7
56 Gordon, Tashauna 15 bog walk high fe 13.72 1.3 7
57 Neil, Amanda 15 St. Mary’s Colle 13.74 1.3 7
58 Richards, Zion 15 Convent of Mercy 13.82 1.3 7
59 Murphy, Akema 16 Pembrook Hall Hi 13.87 2.2 6
59 East, Zoe 15 The Queen’s School 13.87 2.2 8
61 Small, Whitney 16 VereTechnical Girl 13.92 +0.0 1
62 Bisumber, Shania 15 St. Hugh’s High 13.98 +0.0 1
63 Prehay, Chadine 16 St. Mary’s Colle 13.99 2.2 6
64 moore, jada 14 Calabar Primary 14.06 3.5 5
65 Goodens, Danielle 15 Camperdown High 14.07 2.2 8
66 Beckford, Brittany 16 unattached female 14.14 3.5 5
67 Lawrence, Latoya 16 Titchfield female 14.34 1.1 4
68 Cohen, Debbii-Ann 15 Mona High School 14.40 1.4 2
69 Fitten, Kimone 15 St. Jago female 14.78 5.1 3

Category:

Sports